Registered Associations

Address:
Children’s Association (Ada /Gui – Scadca)
Gladiola Str,
Erf 3672, Khomasdal
P.O. Box 1882
Windhoek
Tel no: 061-14032​

Representatives:
Mr. Johannes Isak Hendricks
Ms E.G. Naidoo (Administrative Secretary)

Address:
Erf 3421, Mannheim Street, Otjomuise
P.O. Box 4619, Windhoek

Representative:
Ms. Bernadine Johannes
Cell No: 0853734941
Email: bernadinejohannes@gmail.com

Address
Erf 7614, Matutura, Swakopmund
P.O. Box 8936, Swakopmund

Representative:
Ms. Selma Namupa Kalimbo
Cell No: 0813143450
Email: ar.activists.swakopmund@gmail.com

Address
Erf 1489, Twaloloka, Kuisebmund
P.O. Box 243, Walvis Bay

Representative:
Ms. Yozikee Tangeni Mujoro
Cell No: 0818455454
Email:ytmujoro@gmail.com

Address:
30 Hage Geingob Av.
P.O. Box 656, Otjiwarongo
Tel no: (067) 302436 / (067) 303157

Representatives:
Mr. Dirk J. van Niekerk
Cell No: 0812910510
Email: dvn@afol.com.na
Mr. Ad Dreyer
Cell No: 0811290546

Address
P.O. Box 193, Henties Bay
Tel No: (064) 500254

Representatives:
Mr. F.A. Botha
Mr. Willem van Vuuren (Liaison Officer)
Tel No: (064) 500254
Cell No: 0856967616 / 0814133798
Ms. Christine Usher (Secretary)
Email: christineu@mtcmobile.com.na
Ms. Muriel de Waal (Treasurer)
Email: amrdewaal@iway.na

Representative:
Dr R.R. van Wyk

Address:
Lt. Lampe Str. 51
Box 166, Gobabis

Representative:
Mr Isak de Beer
Cell No: 0811284408
Email: ideb@iway.na

Address
Erf 7A Harmony Street,
Meersig, Walvis Bay
P.O. Box 1799, Walvis Bay

Representative:
Mr. Ronald Noel Bramwell
Cell No: 0811299692
Tell No: (064) 203914
Email: ambram@iafrica.com.na

Address:
P.O. Box 260
Karibib

Representative:
Mr Gerson Gainkob (Chairperson)
Cell No: 0814673048

Address:
(CADA); Hage Geingob Street (NDC)
P.O. Box 2309, Ngweze

Representative:
Mr. Benson Poniso Kaapala
Cell No: 0812196601
Email: bc.kaapala@yahoo.com

Representative:
Mr. Lawrence Hamilton
Cell No: 0812550051

Address:
Erf 545
River Str, Okahandja
Tel. no.: 062 – 504244

Representatives:
Mr. Andries Bezuidenhout (Chairperson)
Cell No: 0813656653
Email: abezuidenhout@org.na
Mr.  J. Diergaardt
Cell No: 0812086807

Address:
Erf 1855, Omaruru
P.O. Box 492, Omaruru

Representative:
Mr. Petrus Jansen Taurob
Cell No: 0812894575
Email: taurobjansen@gmail.com

Address:

177 Bank Street
P.O.Box 40, Omaruru
Fax no: 064-570452

Representative:
Mr. Heiner Dörgeloh
Tel No: 064-570328

Address:

Erf 438 Khoaeb
Petrus Chamseb Av.
Box 93, Otavi

Representatives:
Mr. Gerson Gamiseb
Mr. Markus Damaseb

Address:

Erf Church Str.
P.O. Box 3329, Rehoboth
Tel No: 062 –524356
Fax No: 062 -522308

Representatives:
Mr. Lukas J. de Klerk (Chairman)
Cell No: 0812135095
Email: lukasdeklerk@ymail.com
Ms. Voney Kunze (Secretary)

Address:
P.O. Box 730, Rundu
Tel no: 066 – 255237
Fax: 066 – 255765

Representative:
Mr. Reginald Ndara (Chairman)
Cell No: 0811249855
Email: ndarareginald@gmail.com

Address:
Kaisosi Location
P.O. Box 393, Rundu

Representatives:
Mr. Stephan Indira Haingura (Chairperson)
Cell No: 0817937319
Mr. Marcellus M. Haivera (PRO)
Cell No: 0813843728

Address:
25 Libertine Amathila Str.
Box 1613 Swakopmund
Tel. no: 064 – 405515 / 463022

Representatives:
Mr. Wilfried Groenewald
Cell No: 0811242915
Mrs. M D’ Avignon
Cell No: 0812721363
Tel No: 064-405821
Email: davignon@iway.na

Address:
12A Goethe Str,
P.O. Box 82, Usakos

Representative:
Mr John W. Thomas

Close Menu